5km Volklauf Männer

Ergebnisse Eisberger Volkslauf vom 02.07.2017

Filter     Anzeige  von 50
Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK-P Zeit
1 225 Dirk Meyer VFB Gorspen-Vahlsen M50 1 00:20:23
2 274 Andrè Dölling TSV Bösingfeld M35 1 00:21:01
3 222 Christian Stahr TSV Bösingfeld M35 2 00:21:01
4 199 Lukas Brauns Kinderlauftreff Vlotho MU14 1 00:21:42
5 226 Peter Pollok VT Rinteln M55 1 00:22:17
6 211 Michael Backs SV 1860 Minden M35 3 00:23:07
7 200 Ben Brüggemann Kinderlauftreff Vlotho MU14 2 00:24:44
8 219 Volker Jahnke Tri-4-Fun SVKT M50 2 00:24:49
9 276 Christopher Radünz M30 1 00:24:52
10 260 Gordon Gray LC 92 Bad Salzuflen M55 2 00:24:58
11 220 Sebastian Söhle TSV Algesdorf M35 4 00:25:15
12 195 Timon Wehage MU16 1 00:25:16
13 250 Tim Detering Spitzenreiter MU14 3 00:25:19
14 262 Maurice Müller SC Porta Westfalica Nammen MU14 4 00:25:24
15 245 Kay Detering TuS Holzhausen/Porta M40 1 00:25:32
16 201 Leo Moritz Lenger Kinderlauftreff Vlotho MU12 1 00:25:37
17 213 Christian Andree SVDS-Wittekindshof e.V. M30 2 00:26:49
18 258 Elmo Aschke MU12 2 00:27:18
19 212 Friedrich Gärling SV Hattendorf M55 3 00:27:37
20 216 Dirk Hambrink SVDS-Wittekindshof e.V. M35 5 00:27:39
21 240 Richard Klimke Tuspo Bad Münder M65 1 00:28:24
22 273 Jürgen Buhck M65 2 00:28:25
23 204 Max Pamp LG Obersee Bielefeld MU12 3 00:28:36
24 231 Mika Kühne Theo's Laufgruppe MU10 1 00:28:39
25 234 Neal Mohme Theo's Laufgruppe MU10 2 00:28:39
26 249 Marvin Detering chcki MU12 4 00:28:42
27 241 Dirk Brüggemann Kinderlauftreff Vlotho M45 1 00:28:45
28 244 Ralf Scholten LT Wasserwerk Porta M50 3 00:28:53
29 206 Roman Deimann LT Marienloh M35 6 00:29:37
30 261 Joris Vanhoof SC Porta Westfalica Nammen MU16 2 00:29:38
31 256 Steffen Jacakowski M55 4 00:29:41
32 251 Bernd Schnelle LC 92 Bad Salzuflen M50 4 00:29:51
33 187 Lukas Gildner MU12 5 00:29:52
34 194 Martin Vorfeld M30 3 00:29:59
35 277 Jan Detering TuS Holzhausen/Porta MU16 3 00:30:04
36 190 Stefan Keseberg M40 2 00:30:06
37 207 Jens Dransfeld SC Paderborn 07 M35 7 00:30:12
38 196 Harald Kersting M50 5 00:31:06
39 203 Wolfgang Michel LC Bad Arolsen M60 1 00:31:27
40 205 Eckhard Stücke LT Maßbruch M60 2 00:31:34
41 238 Josè Noguera Firma Signature M45 2 00:31:37
42 272 Kai Bödeker M40 3 00:32:07
43 188 Stefan Gildner M40 4 00:32:16
44 259 Daniel Aschke M35 8 00:32:24
45 237 Manuel Noguera Firma Signature M45 3 00:37:40
46 208 Vogt Marius SGFA Herringhausen MU16 4 00:39:10
47 247 Jason Bortel Kinderlauftreff Vlotho MU12 6 00:39:39
48 246 Tamer Hallacogla M35 9 00:39:54
49 269 Mehedi Mohadjer VfL Bückeburg M80 1 00:45:14
50 268 Wolfgang Franz M75 1 00:48:56