Ergebnisse Wischhöfer-Lauf vom 21.04.2018

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK_Platz Zielzeit
1 1649 Emma Bölk TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 1 0:05:02
2 1646 Anna Madita Wehr VFL Bückeburg W9 1 0:05:08
3 1653 Ela Gilbau TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck W8 2 0:05:11
4 1648 Luise Blume TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 3 0:05:26
5 1665 Helene Beier W7 1 0:05:36
6 1671 Laurien Lampe TuS Niedernwöhren LL W7 2 0:05:38
7 1652 Emma Friedrich TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 4 0:05:43
8 1668 Yasmina Kiskac Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W7 3 0:05:48
9 1674 Klara Scholz TuS Niedernwöhren LL W7 4 0:05:49
10 1651 Melina Dex TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 5 0:05:49
11 1639 Leni Herz Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 2 0:05:51
12 1669 Greta Krüger SG Rodenberg W7 5 0:05:51
13 1640 Amelie Lampe TuS Niedernwöhren LL W9 3 0:05:53
14 1642 Julie Reinhold Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 4 0:05:56
15 1663 Enna Sophie Stolz TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 6 0:05:57
16 1661 Emmi Schönbeck TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 7 0:06:05
17 1635 Marina Batov Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 5 0:06:09
18 1647 Naya Wortmann Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 6 0:06:10
19 1636 Pauline Marie Berger Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 7 0:06:16
20 1659 Merle Ostermeier TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 8 0:06:16
21 1660 Levke-Loreley Pieske TUS Sülbeck W8 9 0:06:25
22 382 Kim Wallbaum W8 10 0:06:26
23 1644 Marieke Schommerloh Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 8 0:06:26
24 1654 Alicia Heyck W8 11 0:06:28
25 1662 Denise Schütte TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 12 0:06:28
26 1655 Carolina Heyck W8 13 0:06:28
27 1643 Lea Sophie Ronnenberg Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W9 9 0:06:33
28 400 Tanita Kirchhoff TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck W8 14 0:06:34
29 1670 Johanna Kunze Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W7 6 0:06:34
30 1645 Lea Steinberg TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck W9 10 0:06:35
31 1664 Malaika Zeckel TuS Niedernwöhren LL W8 15 0:06:45
32 1678 Stine Bergmann TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck W6 1 0:06:47
33 402 Johanna Pfannkuchen TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck W9 11 0:06:48
34 1650 Lisa Deppner TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck W8 16 0:06:50
35 1656 Paulina Hille TSV Liekwegen W8 17 0:06:54
36 1684 Fine Tilgner TuS Niedernwöhren LL W6 2 0:06:55
37 1676 Lisa Traeder Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W7 7 0:06:56
38 1658 Romy Loebelt TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck W8 18 0:06:59
39 1677 Marlene Windler Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W7 8 0:07:05
40 401 Isabell Reinhold KITA Abenteuerland W5 1 0:07:11
41 1679 Johanna Glensk SV Dedensen W6 3 0:07:14
42 1666 Annamaria Herbst KiTa Abenteuerland W7 9 0:07:27
43 1641 Kim Luisa Ostermeier TuS Niedernwöhren LL W9 12 0:07:36
44 1673 Hannah Schmidt Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule W7 10 0:07:37
45 1685 Ida Wilharm KiTa Abenteuerland W6 4 0:07:42
46 1675 Amelie Schulz TuS NIedernwöhren LL W7 11 0:07:57
47 1683 Ida Scholz KiTa Abenteuerland W6 5 0:08:19
48 1682 Valinja Kurth KiTa Abenteuerland W6 6 0:08:24
49 1681 Lana Kachel KiTa Abenteuerland W6 7 0:08:56
50 1680 Liesbeth Homeier KiTa Abenteuerland W6 8 0:08:57