Ergebnisse Wischhöfer-Lauf vom 21.04.2018

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK_Platz Zielzeit
1 1577 Florian Mensching TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck M9 1 0:05:02
2 1598 Keita Zeckel TuS Niedernwöhren LL M8 1 0:05:10
3 1574 Constantin Bussmann TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck M9 2 0:05:11
4 1582 Lukas Weigt SG Rodenberg M9 3 0:05:21
5 1606 Fabrizio Ravina Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M7 1 0:05:31
6 1595 Amadeo von Palombini VfL Bückeburg M8 2 0:05:35
7 393 Leander Wuthold M8 3 0:05:36
8 1596 Nicolas Weigt SG Rodenberg M8 4 0:05:38
9 380 Tanis Freßonke VT Rinteln M8 5 0:05:41
10 1573 Jonathan Baue TuS Wasserstraße M9 4 0:05:49
11 1576 Conner Gottschalk Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M9 5 0:05:53
12 1608 Jari Wortmann Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M7 2 0:05:59
13 1586 Torben Eikmann M8 6 0:06:02
14 1579 Hassan Oda Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M9 6 0:06:06
15 1584 Paul Bokeloh TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck M8 7 0:06:10
16 1578 Max Mühe TuS Niedernwöhren LL M9 7 0:06:12
17 1600 Theo Buhl Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M7 3 0:06:16
18 1593 Michel Scholz Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M8 8 0:06:24
19 1607 Felix Scharamanov TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck M7 4 0:06:25
20 1581 Robert Strauß Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M9 8 0:06:30
21 1610 Nico Gutow TuS Niedernwöhren LL M6 1 0:06:33
22 1594 Matti Tilgner TuS Niedernwöhren LL M8 9 0:06:47
23 1602 Florian Grote TuS Niedernwöhren LL M7 5 0:06:54
24 1597 Yannick Weilandt Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M8 10 0:07:02
25 1603 Hannes Mühe TuS Niedernwöhren LL M7 6 0:07:06
26 1604 Leon-Lorenz Pieske TUS Sülbeck M7 7 0:07:06
27 1605 Erik Pucher Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M7 8 0:07:07
28 1612 Jasper Stöhr TuS Wasserstraße M6 2 0:07:17
29 1588 Jarne Köster TuSG Wiedensahl M8 11 0:07:24
30 1609 Paul Friedrich TuS Niedernwöhren LL M6 3 0:07:24
31 1592 Lukas Scheibe Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M8 12 0:07:33
32 1587 James Hilpert KiTa Abenteuerland M8 13 0:07:38
33 1601 Devin Joel Fischer Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M7 9 0:08:06
34 1613 Jasper Weilandt KiTa Abenteuerland M6 4 0:08:10
35 1617 Laurenz Rudolf KiTa Abenteuerland M5 1 0:08:11
36 1618 Philipp Schneider KiTa Abenteuerland M5 2 0:08:14
37 1614 Marlon Bartels KiTa Abenteuerland M5 3 0:08:15
38 1611 Louis Schröder KiTa Abenteuerland M6 5 0:08:21
39 1591 Luis Scheibe Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M8 14 0:08:23
40 385 Sven Oliver Stradner M9 9 0:08:29
41 1615 Noe Hansel M5 4 0:09:13
42 1585 Alexander Diehl Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule M8 15 0:11:21
43 1575 Heinrich Eickmann M9 10 0:13:41