Ergebnisse Wischhöfer-Lauf vom 21.04.2018

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK_Platz Zielzeit
1 954 Nicolai Riechers BAHR Modultechnik Männer 1 0:38:07
2 397 Sascha Sokolowski TSV Bokeloh M35 1 0:44:33
3 332 Ricardo Keller Männer 2 0:45:43
4 932 Jens Hansel M40 1 0:46:20
5 928 Marco Glensk SV Dedensen M45 1 0:47:01
6 942 Dennis Eick ETSV Haste M35 2 0:47:24
7 913 Sebastian Höltje VfL Bückeburg M50 1 0:48:12
8 920 Markus Schnetzke TuS Niedernwöhren M50 2 0:48:32
9 923 Harald Brunsfeld Team Heinz M45 2 0:49:08
10 922 Jobst von Palombini VfL Bückeburg M45 3 0:49:35
11 926 Torsten Richter Feuerwehr Meerbeck-Niedernwöhren M45 4 0:51:00
12 931 David Tilgner TuS Niedernwöhren M40 2 0:52:00
13 898 Dietmar Herrmann VfL Bückeburg M60 1 0:52:41
14 927 Sven Unruh M45 5 0:53:10
15 952 Robin Oetker Feuerwehr Meerbeck-Niedernwöhren Männer 3 0:53:21
16 921 Reinhard Klinkert M45 6 0:53:47
17 934 Alexander Fonfara HAUTAU GmbH M40 3 0:54:05
18 908 Heiner Bente Beckedorfer SV M50 3 0:54:29
19 904 Heinz Haeger TuS Jahn Lindhorst M55 1 0:54:30
20 943 Matthias Rasche M35 3 0:55:14
21 914 Volker Jahnke Tri-4-fun SVKT M50 4 0:55:14
22 915 Frank Prädel M50 5 0:56:04
23 936 Alexander Gabriel Lauftreff Bad Nenndorf M40 4 0:56:18
24 925 Lars Büsching M45 7 0:56:25
25 897 Manfred Harmening VfL Bückeburg M65 1 0:56:43
26 917 Henning Brunsfeld Team Heinz M50 6 0:57:00
27 394 Dieter Hartmann VfL Bad Nenndorf M45 8 0:57:23
28 378 Jörg Meier-Pechstein LT Petershagen M55 2 0:57:44
29 939 Stefan Wolf M40 5 0:57:48
30 383 Frank Konze TSV Eintracht Bückeberge M45 9 0:57:51
31 390 Daniel Ahnefeld TuS Apelern M35 4 0:58:09
32 337 Frank Bernstein TSV Kirchdorf M50 7 0:58:10
33 381 Daniel Sivrikaya Tiegerrunner-Gehlenbeck M45 10 0:58:29
34 910 Frank Döllner Beckedorfer SV M50 8 0:58:39
35 905 Reinhard Röhrkasten Beckedorfer SV M55 3 0:59:01
36 907 Jörg Holle ATSV Espelkamp M55 4 0:59:03
37 935 Markus Grohmann TWG Nienstädt M40 6 0:59:21
38 398 Andreas Aldag LAC Langenhagen M35 5 0:59:55
39 911 Jens Sonntag TuS Lüdersfeld M50 9 1:00:24
40 912 Ulrich Gebert M50 10 1:01:14
41 918 Ingo Plagge Liekwegen M50 11 1:02:02
42 929 Henning Droste Laufschule Lauenhagen M45 11 1:02:33
43 366 Oskar Wellmann VfL Bad Nenndorf M45 12 1:04:05
44 945 Gerrit Brandtmann Schaumburger Nachrichten M30 1 1:06:01
45 953 Dennis Leander Schmidt TuS Niedernwöhren Männer 4 1:06:22
46 947 Christian Andree SV-DS Wittekindshof M30 2 1:07:01
47 906 Thomas Runge Skigemeinschaft Nordschaumburg M55 5 1:07:11
48 901 Michael Diekmann TuS Niedernwöhren M55 6 1:07:23
49 938 Sascha Strübe Team Sparkasse M40 7 1:10:30
50 896 Heinz Wehner Team Heinz M80 1 1:16:19