Ergebnisse Wischhöfer-Lauf vom 29.04.2017

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK_Platz Zielzeit
1 857 Aida Stahlhut TuS Niedernwöhren W35 1 0:15:21
2 605 Sabrina Werner TKV Jerze W30 1 0:16:55
3 821 Melanie Spieß TV Jahn Welsede WU16 1 0:17:57
4 622 Leonie Lahmann TuS Niedernwöhren LL WU18 1 0:18:18
5 623 Lea Schnetzke TuS Niedernwöhren LL Frauen 1 0:18:47
6 592 Christine Herbold Schaumburger Renner SGNS W50 1 0:19:07
7 851 Anissa Eberhardt TWG Nienstädt-Sülbeck Frauen 2 0:19:11
8 576 Nadja Anhalt Hautau GmbH W35 2 0:19:20
9 621 Lilian Block TuS Niedernwöhren LL WU18 2 0:19:23
10 593 Kirsten Schlüter -Seegatz Schaumburger Renner SGNS W45 1 0:19:40
11 646 Nicola Bockelmann W35 3 0:19:49
12 625 Jaqueline Kanig TuS Niedernwöhren Turnen WU18 3 0:19:54
13 585 Anja Schmidt LG Wilhelmshaven Frauen 3 0:20:23
14 639 Jasmin Buddensiek WU20 1 0:20:51
15 855 Barbara Behrmann Glacisläufer Minden W40 1 0:21:02
16 608 Gisa Büthe TSV Hespe W50 2 0:21:06
17 588 Mareike Heurich Reit- u. Fahrverein Lindhorst W40 2 0:21:22
18 589 Lara Senne RZV Stadthagen Frauen 4 0:21:23
19 612 Andrea Kunze TSV Liekwegen W45 2 0:21:31
20 847 Ellen Bühre WU18 4 0:21:44
21 846 Mathilda Döllner Beckedorfer SV WU18 5 0:22:06
22 637 Christina Beißner W45 3 0:22:11
23 644 Anke Lammering W45 4 0:22:13
24 614 Doris Weihe TuS Germania Apelern W55 1 0:22:19
25 643 Lena Kolbach W30 2 0:22:20
26 574 Rosemarie Schilling Hannover W55 2 0:22:20
27 647 Isabelle Schlewinski W35 4 0:22:23
28 603 Nicole Paetzel Team Heinz W35 5 0:22:31
29 602 Nicole Brunsfeld Team Heinz W45 5 0:22:31
30 570 Katharina Meier Bückeburger Hockey Club Frauen 5 0:22:49
31 648 Silke Schommerloh W40 3 0:22:59
32 830 Thenert Nicole W40 4 0:23:04
33 606 Tanja Winkelhake Tour-Biene Volksdorf W40 5 0:23:16
34 573 Judith Schöne Feuerwehr Meerbeck-Niedernwöhr Frauen 6 0:23:59
35 596 Susanne Kleine Skigemeinschaft Nordschaumburg W50 3 0:24:45
36 824 Katharina Fahlbusch IGS Helpsen W30 3 0:25:06
37 831 Fahlbusch Elke W50 4 0:25:46
38 861 Jessica Franco Rebeiro Team Egger Frauen 7 0:25:47
39 575 Alwina Anhalt Hautau GmbH WU16 2 0:25:56
40 826 Fabienne Korpak IGS Helpsen WU14 1 0:27:41
41 594 Melanie Krause SG Nordschaumburg Frauen 8 0:32:04