Ergebnisse Wischhöfer-Lauf vom 29.04.2017

Platz Startnummer Vorname Nachname Verein AK AK_Platz Zielzeit
1 860 Lauritz Grote ESV Eintracht Hameln Männer 1 0:13:51
2 822 Andreas Spieß TV Jahn Welsede Männer 2 0:13:58
3 638 Jan Berger MU20 1 0:14:21
4 617 Aaron Leander Blume TUS Niedernwöhren MU20 2 0:14:27
5 629 Rico Beier VfL Bückeburg M40 1 0:14:35
6 630 Dirk Gaarmann VfL Bückeburg M45 1 0:15:24
7 613 Martin Grobermann TSV Loccum M50 1 0:15:26
8 624 Markus Schnetzke TuS Niedernwöhren LL M45 2 0:15:29
9 583 Kevin Jameson Langenhagen läuft Männer 3 0:15:38
10 567 Heiner Bente Beckedorfer SV M50 2 0:15:45
11 600 Harald Brunsfeld Team Heinz M45 3 0:15:57
12 635 Jens Schaper VT Rinteln M45 4 0:16:03
13 841 Uwe Böhm VfL Bückeburg M55 1 0:16:08
14 538 Henning Brunsfeld Team Heinz M45 5 0:16:13
15 634 Peter Pollok VT Rinteln M55 2 0:16:33
16 642 Thorben Fricke M30 1 0:16:37
17 633 Jobst von Palombini VfL Bückeburg M45 6 0:16:49
18 839 David Tilgner TuS Niedernwöhren M40 2 0:16:54
19 641 Friedrich Eickmann Männer 4 0:16:59
20 611 Bjarne Bernstein TSV Kirchdorf MU14 1 0:17:08
21 843 Jörg Stephan M35 1 0:17:24
22 651 Andre Vauth M45 7 0:17:32
23 579 Markus Grohmann Hautau GmbH M40 3 0:17:42
24 856 Thomas Tatge TuS Jahn Lindhorst M60 1 0:17:44
25 591 Ole Heisterhagen Schaumburg-Weser-Runners MU20 3 0:17:44
26 853 Frank Konze TSV Eintracht Bückeberge M45 8 0:17:47
27 568 David Kolata Boxstaffel Obernkirchen Männer 5 0:17:50
28 571 Dennis Klose Feuerwehr Meerbeck-Niedernwöhr Männer 6 0:18:24
29 649 Andreas Schulze M50 3 0:18:31
30 845 Florian Breimeier Feuerwehr Meerbeck-Niedernwöhren M35 2 0:18:34
31 827 Tim Klossek IGS Helpsen MU14 2 0:18:39
32 572 Kevin Oetker Feuerwehr Meerbeck-Niedernwöhr Männer 7 0:18:45
33 619 Karlheinz Hoffmann TuS Niedernwöhren M65 1 0:18:50
34 654 Alexander Wolff M45 9 0:18:52
35 582 Andreas Ziehe Hautau GmbH M45 10 0:19:18
36 598 Christian Andree SV-DS Wittekindshof M30 2 0:19:35
37 609 Heiko Büthe TSV Hespe M50 4 0:19:41
38 844 Hans-Günter Hollmann Frischli Milchwerke M65 2 0:19:42
39 620 Dennis Leander Schmidt TuS Niedernwöhren Männer 8 0:20:00
40 581 Mike Meier Hautau GmbH M40 4 0:20:04
41 818 Phillip Spitzer MU16 1 0:20:07
42 632 Dirk Sievers VfL Bückeburg M40 5 0:20:08
43 604 Frank Rodewald Thekenmannschaft Escher M40 6 0:20:11
44 587 Jeremias Kempa PSV Stadthagen MU14 3 0:20:17
45 607 Mario Möller TS-Rusbend M45 11 0:20:21
46 616 Jan Hendrik Tonne TUS Leese MU14 4 0:20:28
47 597 Friedrich Gärling SV Hattendorf M55 3 0:20:31
48 640 Dieter Dölling M60 2 0:20:53
49 645 Markus Möller M40 7 0:20:55
50 849 Martin Martsch M55 4 0:21:01